Новости школы

Суббота, 16 мая 2020 11:38

Списки будущих первоклассников

ДНЕВНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ

 

1.     

Волченко Катерина

Гр. №21

2.     

Горбатко Каріна

Гр.№ 15

3.     

Грушко Вєроніка

Гр. №9

4.     

Знак Аліса

Гр.№17

5. 

Іванов Арсеній

Гр.№ 15

6. 

Іващук Дар’я

Гр. №21

7. 

Ковальова Поліна

Гр. №9

8. 

Козлов Леонтій

Гр.№ 15

9. 

Королькова Даріна

Гр. №9

10. 

Кузьменко Мирослава

Гр. №21

11. 

Маник Юлія

Нов.

12. 

Масалова Марія

Гр.№ 14

13. 

Мільяченко Андрій

Гр.№ 15

14. 

Мірошниченко Варвара

Гр. №20

15. 

Мухвезі Габріель

Гр.№17

16. 

Носова Іванна

Гр.№17

17. 

Перекрьостова Мілана

Гр. №20

18. 

Писаревська Катерина

Гр. №7

19. 

Пономаренко Єва

Гр. №21

20. 

Поперечна Єлизавета

Гр. №21

21. 

Попюк Раїса

Гр. №21

22. 

Савицька Олена

Гр. №21

23. 

Семенов Родіон

Гр.№ 15

24. 

Стецюк Алісія

Гр.№ 14

25.

Терещенко Софія

Гр. №

26. 

Хрущ Діана

Гр.№ 15

27. 

Худяков Лев

Гр. №9

28. 

Шатохіна Ксенія

Гр. №20

29. 

Шинкаренко Поліна

Гр.№17

30.

 Щербина Марія  Гр. №21

Вечерний класс

 

1.     

Бараненко Ніна

Гр.№ 14

2.     

Бариновська Майя

Гр.№ 15

3.     

Ватаманюк Михайло

Гр.№ 15

4.     

Ващенко Софія

Гр. №9

5.     

Вінник Даніелла

Гр. №21

6.     

Вощенко Марія

Гр.№ 15

7.     

Головчанська Софія

Гр. №20

8.     

Горецька Мирослава

Гр.№ 14

9.     

Гринько Марина

Гр.№ 14

10. 

Даниленко Алла

Гр.№17

11. 

Дмитрієва Анна

Гр.№17

12. 

Долапчі Милана

Гр. №21

13. 

Єрмолаєва Мілана

Гр. №20

14. 

Єрохіна Аліса

Гр. №17

15

Жданова Дар’я

Гр. №20

16. 

Зарубіна Аріна

Гр.№17

17. 

Зацаринна Лілія

Гр.№17

18. 

Ізмалкова Єлизавета

Гр.№ 14

19. 

Ізмалкова Софія

Гр.№ 14

20.

Короткіх Варвара

Гр. №15

21. 

Кравченко Ярослава

Гр.№ 14

22. 

Краснопольська Ксенія

Гр.№ 15

23. 

Краснопольський Костянтин

Гр.№ 15

24. 

Кришталь Аріана

Гр.№17

25. 

Крюкова Валерія

Гр. №9

26. 

Ку Лія

Гр.№ 15

27. 

Кузьменко Анна

Гр.№20

28. 

Лебедь Анна

Гр. №9

29. 

Легейда Лідія

Гр. №9

30. 

Лукашева Єлизавета

Гр.№17

31. 

Мамонтова Елеанора

Гр. №9

32. 

Марченко Мілєна

Гр.№ 15

33. 

Мельник Еліна

Гр.№ 14

34. 

Мельничук Єва

Гр.№ 14

35. 

Михайльова Софія

Гр. №9

36. 

Москвітіна Кіра

Гр. №20

37. 

Муракаева Каміла

Гр. №9

38. 

Невзорова Софія

Гр. №21

39. 

Онадская Варвара

Гр.№14

40. 

Подлєсна Меланія

Гр. №9

41. 

Радько Герман

Гр.№ 15

42. 

Сафронова Кароліна

Гр. №9

43.

Сулейман Каміла

ГР. №20

44. 

Хромченко Любов

Гр.№17

45. 

Чуєва Софія

Гр. №20

46. 

Шпак Поліна

Гр.№ 14

   

48. 

Якіменко Майя

Гр. №20