Суббота, 18 апреля 2020 13:56

Расписание он-лайн уроков на период карантина

 

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

ВТОРНИК

СРЕДА

ЧЕТВЕРГ

ПЯТНИЦА

СУББОТА

 

 

 

10:00(свой аккаунт

Фунтикова Д

4 года

 

10:00(свой аккаун

Фунтикова Д.

4 года

 

10:00

 

Бровко А.В.

Подготовит. группы  5 лет

 

 

Бровко А.В.

Подготовит. группы  5 лет

 

11:00

Прокопенко А.Д.

Классич. танец

5А 5Б 5В 6А 6Б 6В

Черкасова Т.А.

Классич. танец

9А 9Б

Прокопенко А.Д.

Классич. танец

5А 5Б 5В 6А 6Б 6В

Черкасова Т.А.

Классич. танец

9А 9Б

Прокопенко А.Д.

Классич. танец

5А 5Б 5В 6А 6Б 6В

Черкасова Т.А.

Классич. танец

9А 9Б

12:00

Бровко А.В.

Гимнастика

3А 3Б 3В 3Г 3Д 3Е

Бровко А.В.

Гимнастика

3А 3Б 3В 3Г 3Д 3Е

Бабичева Я.В.

Гимнастика

1А 1Б 1В 1Г 1Д 1Е

Еременко Е.В.

«Умное тело»

4А 4Б 4В

5А 5Б 5В

Бровко А.В.

Гимнастика

3А 3Б 3В 3Г 3Д 3Е

Евсюкова А.И.

Классич. танец

6Г 7Д  8А 8В 9Г

13:00

Клевцова Е.И.

Гимнастика

2А 2Б 2В 2Г

2Д 2Е 2Ж

Клевцова Е.И.

Гимнастика

2А 2Б 2В 2Г

2Д 2Е 2Ж

Евсюкова А.И.

Гимнастика

4А 4Б 4В 4Г 4Д

 5В 5Г 5Д 5Е 6Г

Клевцова Е.И.

Гимнастика

2А 2Б 2В 2Г

2Д 2Е 2Ж

Евсюкова А.И.

Гимнастика

4А 4Б 4В 4Г 4Д

5В 5Г 5Д 5Е 6Г

Евсюкова А.И.

Современн. танец

7А 7Б 7В

14:00

Дорофеева И.Б.

Гимнастика

7А 7Б 7В 8А 8Б

9А 9Б

Дорофеева И.Б.

Гимнастика

5А 5Б

6А 6Б 6В

7А 7Б 7В 8Б

Дорофеева И.Б.

Гимнастика

7А 7Б 7В 8А 8Б

9А 9Б

Дорофеева И.Б.

Гимнастика

6А 6Б 6В

7А 7Б 7В 8Б

 

Дорофеева И.Б.

Гимнастика

7А 7Б 7В 8А 8Б

9А 9Б

Бабичева Я.В.

Гимнастика

1А 1Б 1В 1Г 1Д 1Е

 

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

ВТОРНИК

СРЕДА

ЧЕТВЕРГ

ПЯТНИЦА

СУББОТА

15:00

Дорофеева И.Б.

Классич. танец

7А 7Б 7В 8А 8Б

Дорофеева И.Б.

Классич. танец

7А 7Б 7В 8А 8Б

Дорофеева И.Б.

Классич. танец

7А 7Б 7В 8Б

Дорофеева И.Б.

Классич. танец

7А 7Б 7В 8А 8Б

Дорофеева И.Б.

Классич. танец

7А 7Б 7В 8Б

Трушина О.В.

Классич. танец

4А 4Б 4В 4Г 4Д

5Д 5Е

16:00

Виноградинка А.А.

Современн. танец

8Б + мальчики

Виноградинка А.А

Современн. танец

9А 9Б

Виноградинка А.А.

Современн. танец

8Б + мальчики

Трушина О.В.

Классич. танец

4А 4Б 4В 4Г 4Д

5Д 5Е

Виноградинка А.А

Современн. танец

9А 9Б

 

17:00

Холодная А.А.

Современн. танец

 5Е 6Г

Трушина О.В.

Классич. танец

4А 4Б 4В 4Г 4Д

5Д 5Е

Холодная А.А.

Современн. танец

7Д 8А 8В 9Г

Холодная А.А.

Современн. танец 5Е 6Г

Холодная А.А.

Современн. танец

7Д 8А 8В 9Г

 

Афиша

Нет событий