ДНЕВНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ

 

1.     

Бєлашова Поліна

Гр.№ 14

2.     

Бурма Марія

Гр. №9

3.     

Волченко Катерина

Гр. №21

4.     

Герасименко Єлизавета

Гр.№17

5.     

Горбатко Каріна

Гр.№ 15

6.     

Грушко Вєроніка

Гр. №9

7.     

Єрмакова Ілліріка

Гр.№17

8.     

Єрохіна Аліса

Гр.№17

9.     

Знак Аліса

Гр.№17

10. 

Іванов Арсеній

Гр.№ 15

11. 

Іващук Дар’я

Гр. №21

12. 

Ковальова Поліна

Гр. №9

13. 

Кожевникова Єва

Гр.№17

14. 

Козлов Леонтій

Гр.№ 15

15. 

Колесник Мирослава

Гр. №20

16. 

Королькова Даріна

Гр. №9

17. 

Кузьменко Мирослава

Гр. №21

18. 

Маник Юлія

Нов.

19. 

Масалова Марія

Гр.№ 14

20. 

Мільяченко Андрій

Гр.№ 15

21. 

Мірошниченко Варвара

Гр. №20

22. 

Мухвезі Габріель

Гр.№17

23. 

Носова Іванна

Гр.№17

24. 

Перекрьостова Мілана

Гр. №20

25. 

Писаревська Катерина

Гр. №7

26. 

Пономаренко Єва

Гр. №21

27. 

Поперечна Єлизавета

Гр. №21

28. 

Попюк Раїса

Гр. №21

29. 

Савицька Олена

Гр. №21

30. 

Семенов Родіон

Гр.№ 15

31. 

Стецюк Алісія

Гр.№ 14

32. 

Хрущ Діана

Гр.№ 15

33. 

Худяков Лев

Гр. №9

34. 

Шатохіна Ксенія

Гр. №20

35. 

Шинкаренко Поліна

Гр.№17

Вечерний класс

 

1.     

Бараненко Ніна

Гр.№ 14

2.     

Бариновська Майя

Гр.№ 15

3.     

Ватаманюк Михайло

Гр.№ 15

4.     

Ващенко Софія

Гр. №9

5.     

Вінник Даніелла

Гр. №21

6.     

Вощенко Марія

Гр.№ 15

7.     

Головчанська Софія

Гр. №20

8.     

Горецька Мирослава

Гр.№ 14

9.     

Гринько Марина

Гр.№ 14

10. 

Даниленко Алла

Гр.№17

11. 

Дмитрієва Анна

Гр.№17

12. 

Долапчі Милана

Гр. №21

13. 

Єрмолаєва Мілана

Гр. №20

14. 

Жданова Дар’я

Гр. №20

15. 

Зарубіна Аріна

Гр.№17

16. 

Зацаринна Лілія

Гр.№17

17. 

Ізмалкова Єлизавета

Гр.№ 14

18. 

Ізмалкова Софія

Гр.№ 14

19. 

Кравченко Ярослава

Гр.№ 14

20. 

Краснопольська Ксенія

Гр.№ 15

21. 

Краснопольський Костянтин

Гр.№ 15

22. 

Кришталь Аріана

Гр.№17

23. 

Крюкова Валерія

Гр. №9

24. 

Ку Лія

Гр.№ 15

25. 

Кузьменко Анна

Гр.№20

26. 

Лебедь Анна

Гр. №9

27. 

Легейда Лідія

Гр. №9

28. 

Лукашева Єлизавета

Гр.№17

29. 

Мамонтова Елеанора

Гр. №9

30. 

Марченко Мілєна

Гр.№ 15

31. 

Мельник Еліна

Гр.№ 14

32. 

Мельничук Єва

Гр.№ 14

33. 

Михайльова Софія

Гр. №9

34. 

Москвітіна Кіра

Гр. №20

35. 

Муракаева Каміла

Гр. №9

36. 

Невзорова Софія

Гр. №21

37. 

Онадская Варвара

Гр.№14

38. 

Подлєсна Меланія

Гр. №9

39. 

Радько Герман

Гр.№ 15

40. 

Сафронова Кароліна

Гр. №9

41. 

Хромченко Любов

Гр.№17

42. 

Чуєва Софія

Гр. №20

43. 

Шпак Поліна

Гр.№ 14

44. 

Щербина Марія

Гр. №21

45. 

Якіменко Майя

Гр. №20

 

Страница 1 из 16

Афиша

Нет событий